Atleti

Anno 2020

  1. ABRATE GIOVANNI
  2. ADORNO MASSIMO  
  3. AGOSTO FRANCO
  4. ANACLERIO MONICA
  5. ANDREOSE SIMONETTA
  6. ANGELERI SABRINA
  7. AONZO ALESSANDRO
  8. AONZO DELIA
  9. BACUCCHI FRANCESCO
  10. BARBARO FRANCESCO
  11. BARILE GIORGIO
  12. BASTA VALENTINA
  13. BATTAGLINO GISELLA
  14. BECCHETTI MAURO
  15. BERTOLUCCI ALBERTO
  16. BIANCHI GIANFRANCO
  17. BIANCHI SERGIO
  18. BIANCO VALTER
  19. BOLOGNESE ALBINO
  20. BRUZZONE MARCO
  21. CALELLA GIANFRANCO
  22. CANOBBIO GIANFRANCO
  23. CARACCI CLAUDIO
  24. CASCIARO CORRADO
  25. CASTELLO ANNAMARIA
  26. CAVAGLIERE PATRIZIA
  27. CAVALLERI CRISTIAN
  28. CAVALLERO CRISTIANA
  29. CAVIGLIA LUCA
  30. CAZZULO MARIA FRANCA
  31. CENA OMBRETTA
  32. CIAMBERLANO ANDREA
  33. CIARLO MASSIMO
  34. CLERICO ELVIO
  35. CORREALE CATERINA
  36. D’ALIASI MICHELE
  37. DELLA ROSA ISABELLA
  38. DI MURRO MASSIMILIANO
  39. DIANA ANDREA
  40. DIGILIO LEONARDO
  41. DOGLIOTTI RENZO
  42. DONATI DARIO
  43. DONKA PAULA
  44. FERRARO MARCELLA
  45. FERRERO MAURA
  46. FROSIO ALESSANDRO
  47. GATTULLO GRAZIELLA
  48. GIACCHINO ELDA
  49. GIGLIO PIETRO
  50. GIULIANO MONICA
  51. GOGLIA TOMMASO
  52. GRISOLIA ELEANA
  53. GUADAGNINI BRUNO
  54. GUATTI DANIELE
  55. GUGLIELMETTO GIANCARLO
  56. GUGLIELMETTO VALENTINA
  57. IBERTI LUCA
  58. IOPPOLO GIANLUCA
  59. LAI MARCELLA
  60. LAMMOGLIA SILVIA
  61. LAURO ANTONELLO
  62. LAVAGNA STEFANO
  63. LEUGIO ROBERTO
  64. LI CALZI PIETRO
  65. LUISI GIANLUCA
  66. MACCARRONE DAVIDE
  67. MAGLIANO ANNA
  68. MAGNALDI GIULIA
  69. MANTEGAZZA EMILIO
  70. MANZONE GIANMARCO
  71. MANZONE MARIA CRISTINA
  72. MARCAFRI GIOVANNI
  73. MELIS ANDREA
  74. MINUTO ANNA
  75. MOLINARO FELICITA
  76. NERI VITTORIO
  77. NOCERINO SILVIA
  78. PACE STEFANO
  79. PARODI BRUNO
  80. PERATA ROSELLA
  81. PIAZZO STEFANO
  82. PICCARDI ROBERTO
  83. PINNA SIMONE
  84. PIRAS PAOLA
  85. POLLERO DANI
  86. RATTI GIOVANNI
  87. RESCA FELICE
  88. RIZZO CARLO
  89. ROMANO SALVATORE
  90. ROSSELLO FLAVIO
  91. ROSSI GIANLUCA
  92. RUSCA ANDREINA
  93. SAGOLA ROBERTA
  94. SAPIA DOMENICO
  95. SATARIANO MICHELE  
  96. SCALISE ANTONIO
  97. SCARAMUZZA MAURIZIO
  98. SERRA ESTERINO
  99. SERVELLO SILVANO
  100. SOFFICI LUCIANO
  101. STANTERO ELIZABETH
  102. STUFFO ROBERTO
  103. SURANO WALTER
  104. TESTA ALESSANDRA
  105. TRAVERSO ARABELLA
  106. TRUCCO BENEDETTO
  107. VALDORA GUIDO
  108. VENTURINO LUCIANO
  109. VILLARI CHIARA
  110. VITELLARO SANDRO
  111. ZUNINO FRANCO