Atleti

Anno 2020

  1. ABRATE GIOVANNI
  2. ADORNO MASSIMO  
  3. AGOSTO FRANCO
  4. ANACLERIO MONICA
  5. ANDREOSE SIMONETTA
  6. ANGELERI SABRINA
  7. AONZO ALESSANDRO
  8. AONZO DELIA
  9. BACUCCHI FRANCESCO
  10. BARBARO FRANCESCO
  11. BARILE GIORGIO
  12. BASTA VALENTINA
  13. BATTAGLINO GISELLA
  14. BECCHETTI MAURO
  15. BERTOLUCCI ALBERTO
  16. BIANCHI GIANFRANCO
  17. BIANCHI SERGIO
  18. BIANCO VALTER
  19. BOLOGNESE ALBINO
  20. BRUZZONE MARCO
  21. CALELLA GIANFRANCO
  22. CANOBBIO GIANFRANCO
  23. CARACCI CLAUDIO
  24. CASCIARO CORRADO
  25. CASTELLO ANNAMARIA
  26. CAVAGLIERE PATRIZIA
  27. CAVALLERI CRISTIAN
  28. CAVALLERO CRISTIANA
  29. CAVIGLIA LUCA
  30. CAZZULO MARIA FRANCA
  31. CENA OMBRETTA
  32. CIAMBERLANO ANDREA
  33. CIARLO MASSIMO
  34. CLERICO ELVIO
  35. CORREALE CATERINA
  36. D’ALIASI MICHELE
  37. DELLA ROSA ISABELLA
  38. DI MURRO MASSIMILIANO
  39. DIANA ANDREA
  40. DIGILIO LEONARDO
  41. DOGLIOTTI RENZO
  42. DONATI DARIO
  43. DONKA PAULA
  44. FERRARO MARCELLA
  45. FERRERO MAURA
  46. FROSIO ALESSANDRO
  47. GATTULLO GRAZIELLA
  48. GIACCHINO ELDA
  49. GIGLIO PIETRO
  50. GIULIANO MONICA
  51. GOGLIA TOMMASO
  52. GRISOLIA ELEANA
  53. GUADAGNINI BRUNO
  54. GUATTI DANIELE
  55. GUGLIELMETTO GIANCARLO
  56. GUGLIELMETTO VALENTINA
  57. IBERTI LUCA
  58. IOPPOLO GIANLUCA
  59. LAI MARCELLA
  60. LAMMOGLIA SILVIA
  61. LAURO ANTONELLO
  62. LAVAGNA STEFANO
  63. LEUGIO ROBERTO
  64. LI CALZI PIETRO
  65. LUISI GIANLUCA
  66. MACCARRONE DAVIDE
  67. MAGLIANO ANNA
  68. MANTEGAZZA EMILIO
  69. MANZONE GIANMARCO
  70. MANZONE MARIA CRISTINA
  71. MARCAFRI GIOVANNI
  72. MELIS ANDREA
  73. MINUTO ANNA
  74. MOLINARO FELICITA
  75. NERI VITTORIO
  76. NOCERINO SILVIA
  77. PACE STEFANO
  78. PARODI BRUNO
  79. PERATA ROSELLA
  80. PIAZZO STEFANO
  81. PICCARDI ROBERTO
  82. PINNA SIMONE
  83. PIRAS PAOLA
  84. POLLERO DANI
  85. RATTI GIOVANNI
  86. RESCA FELICE
  87. RIZZO CARLO
  88. ROMANO SALVATORE
  89. ROSSELLO FLAVIO
  90. ROSSI GIANLUCA
  91. RUSCA ANDREINA
  92. SAGOLA ROBERTA
  93. SAPIA DOMENICO
  94. SATARIANO MICHELE  
  95. SCALISE ANTONIO
  96. SCARAMUZZA MAURIZIO
  97. SERRA ESTERINO
  98. SERVELLO SILVANO
  99. SOFFICI LUCIANO
  100. STANTERO ELIZABETH
  101. STUFFO ROBERTO
  102. SURANO WALTER
  103. TESTA ALESSANDRA
  104. TRAVERSO ARABELLA
  105. TRUCCO BENEDETTO
  106. VALDORA GUIDO
  107. VENTURINO LUCIANO
  108. VILLARI CHIARA
  109. VITELLARO SANDRO
  110. ZUNINO FRANCO